Стол |
ФИО |
Цвет |
Результат |
- |
ФИО |
Цвет |
Результат |
5 |
Баинова Ирина Вадимовна |
B |
Поражение |
- |
Аталян Тигран Мартинович |
W |
Победа |
6 |
Пуляевский Владислав Антон |
W |
Победа |
- |
Ершова Яна Дмитриевна |
B |
Поражение |
18 |
Голубев Клим Владимирович |
W |
Поражение |
- |
Косенко Иван |
B |
Победа |
20 |
Фещенко Андрей Владимирови |
W |
Победа |
- |
Тараканов Максим Александр |
B |
Поражение |
23 |
Харимаева Елена Васильевна |
B |
Поражение |
- |
Войкин Матвей Павлович |
W |
Победа |
15 |
Грудинский Николай Алексан |
W |
Поражение |
- |
Сахаровская Александра Анд |
B |
Победа |
4 |
Солодянкин Иван Дмитриевич |
B |
Победа |
- |
Трунёв Дмитрий Андреевич |
W |
Поражение |
14 |
Затонский Вадим Ильич |
W |
Поражение |
- |
Фролова Виктория Николаевн |
B |
Победа |
10 |
Секунда Серафим Андреевич |
B |
Победа |
- |
Аллахвердиев Эмиль |
W |
Поражение |
17 |
Исмаилов Исмаиль Алсафаеви |
W |
Победа |
- |
Иришина Анастасия Александ |
B |
Поражение |
21 |
Хазиев Даниил |
B |
Победа |
- |
Пискунов Юрий Евгеньевич |
W |
Поражение |
3 |
Собашников Ефрем Петрович |
W |
Поражение |
- |
Агафонова Юлия Александров |
B |
Победа |
13 |
Номогоев Алексей Витальеви |
W |
Поражение |
- |
Громыко Архип Артёмович |
B |
Победа |
1 |
Дабаев Денис Вадимович |
B |
Ничья |
- |
Мухидаев Сергей Евгеньевич |
W |
Ничья |
19 |
Струкова Арина Ивановна |
B |
Поражение |
- |
Тяглова Юлия Вячеславовна |
W |
Победа |
11 |
Осинцев Дмитрий Алексеевич |
B |
Победа |
- |
Агапов Игорь Александрович |
W |
Поражение |
9 |
Борхоноев Борис Ильич |
B |
Поражение |
- |
Соболев Никита Александров |
W |
Победа |
22 |
Тяглов Тимофей Вячеславови |
W |
Победа |
- |
Четверикова Арина Владимир |
B |
Поражение |
24 |
Чеснокова Дарья Евгеньевна |
B |
Победа |
- |
Сенотрусов Роман Дмитриеви |
W |
Поражение |
12 |
Ободоев Максим Геннадьевич |
W |
Победа |
- |
Виноградов Алексей Алексан |
B |
Поражение |
16 |
Горбачев Михаил Максимович |
B |
Победа |
- |
Гималтдинов Тимур Рустамов |
W |
Поражение |
8 |
Секунда Максим Андреевич |
W |
Поражение |
- |
Андреев Никита Александров |
B |
Победа |
7 |
Шагдарон Зоригто Баирович |
B |
Победа |
- |
Шемелин Тихон Алексеевич |
W |
Поражение |
2 |
Ихиныров Артём Леонидович |
W |
Поражение |
- |
Пройдаков Артем Максимович |
B |
Победа |