Стол |
ФИО |
Цвет |
Результат |
- |
ФИО |
Цвет |
Результат |
4 |
Жигайло Михаил Сергеевич |
B |
Победа |
- |
Ершова Яна Дмитриевна |
W |
Поражение |
23 |
Ушаков Святослав Романович |
B |
Победа |
- |
Наумов Дмитрий Андреевич |
W |
Поражение |
14 |
Кириленко Илья Витальевич |
W |
Победа |
- |
Дехтяр Александр Владимиро |
B |
Поражение |
10 |
Зайцев Иван Дмитриевич |
B |
Поражение |
- |
Числов Матвей Иванович |
W |
Победа |
8 |
Хазиев Даниил |
W |
Поражение |
- |
Коновалов Тимофей Петрович |
B |
Победа |
6 |
Бекоев Михаил Давидович |
B |
Поражение |
- |
Хакшинов Сергей Игоревич |
W |
Победа |
16 |
Ставинов Леон Константинов |
W |
Поражение |
- |
Червев Денис Юрьевич |
B |
Победа |
17 |
Дабаева Надежда Вадимовна |
B |
Поражение |
- |
Косов Кирилл Алексеевич |
W |
Победа |
7 |
Хомонова Кира Борисовна |
W |
Поражение |
- |
Вашкин Владислав Владимиро |
B |
Победа |
12 |
Мельников Ярослав Николаев |
W |
Поражение |
- |
Аллахвердиев Эмиль Хафизов |
B |
Победа |
15 |
Лапанова Мария Сергеевна |
B |
Победа |
- |
Ковалёва Алина Андреевна |
W |
Поражение |
13 |
Гнатюк Алексей Николаевич |
W |
Победа |
- |
Асламов Дмитрий Ильич |
B |
Поражение |
11 |
Грудинский Николай Алексан |
B |
Победа |
- |
Сенотрусов Роман Дмитриеви |
W |
Поражение |
9 |
Сугаченко Вероника Николае |
B |
Поражение |
- |
Войкин Матвей Павлович |
W |
Победа |
3 |
Горбунов Михаил Юрьевич |
W |
Победа |
- |
Мельникова Ирина Максимовн |
B |
Поражение |
21 |
Дабаева Арина Вадимовна |
B |
Победа |
- |
Мельникова Алёна Максимовн |
W |
Поражение |
18 |
Тухватулин Марат |
W |
Поражение |
- |
Королёва Вероника Андреевн |
B |
Победа |
22 |
Колосовский Егор Дмитриеви |
W |
Победа |
- |
Калашников Матвей Андрееви |
B |
Поражение |
5 |
Самсонов Михаил Алексеевич |
W |
Победа |
- |
Утюпин Никита Денисович |
B |
Поражение |
20 |
Басов Матвей Игоревич |
W |
Победа |
- |
Галачьянц Андрей Юрьевич |
B |
Поражение |
19 |
Давыдов Игорь Иванович |
B |
Победа |
- |
Дуденков Даниил Максимович |
W |
Поражение |
26 |
Заикин Кирилл Станиславови |
B |
Поражение |
- |
Парсова София Денисовна |
W |
Победа |
1 |
Цыденешиев Очир Булатович |
W |
Поражение |
- |
Андреев Никита Александров |
B |
Победа |
25 |
Лекомцев Михаил Дмитриевич |
B |
Поражение |
- |
Беспаленко Иван Евгеньевич |
W |
Победа |
24 |
Лекомцев Денис Дмитриевич |
W |
Победа |
- |
Науменко Дарья Антоновна |
B |
Поражение |
2 |
Шимко Александра Руслановн |
B |
Поражение |
- |
Макаров Дмитрий Русланович |
W |
Победа |