Стол |
ФИО |
Цвет |
Результат |
- |
ФИО |
Цвет |
Результат |
10 |
Бычков Трофим Сергеевич |
B |
Победа |
- |
Путята Герман Дмитриевич |
W |
Поражение |
29 |
Аюев Александр Сергеевич |
W |
Победа |
- |
Исмаилов Исмаиль Алсафаеви |
B |
Поражение |
22 |
Сахаровская Александра Анд |
B |
Поражение |
- |
Неизвестных Платон Викторо |
W |
Победа |
28 |
Позднякович Даниил Андреев |
W |
Поражение |
- |
Астафьев Святослав Сергеев |
B |
Победа |
17 |
Шабельник Станислав Руслан |
B |
Поражение |
- |
Орлов Владимир Дмитриевич |
W |
Победа |
2 |
Некрасов Адриан Вячеславов |
W |
Поражение |
- |
Башеев Вадим Игоревич |
B |
Победа |
18 |
Бояркин Фёдор Витальевич |
B |
Победа |
- |
Королев Ярослав Алексеевич |
W |
Поражение |
33 |
Куркутов Данил Евгеньевич |
W |
Поражение |
- |
Ключевский Леонид Валерьев |
B |
Победа |
6 |
Быстрых Артём Александрови |
B |
Победа |
- |
Лукьяненко Дмитрий Григорь |
W |
Поражение |
3 |
Шарпов Ярослав Владиславов |
W |
Поражение |
- |
Горбунов Дмитрий Павлович |
B |
Победа |
19 |
Ештокин Иван Дмитриевич |
B |
Победа |
- |
Полещук Сергей Антонович |
W |
Поражение |
15 |
Трофимов Михаил Алексеевич |
W |
Поражение |
- |
Новиков Александр Юрьевич |
B |
Победа |
34 |
Кодатенко Давид Дмитриевич |
B |
Поражение |
- |
Кульгавов Михаил Александр |
W |
Победа |
21 |
Морозко Яна Витальевна |
W |
Поражение |
- |
Зайцев Дмитрий Андреевич |
B |
Победа |
23 |
Тихоненко Егор Сергеевич |
B |
Победа |
- |
Варутин Владислав Сергееви |
W |
Поражение |
11 |
Марактаев Аюр Маратович |
W |
Поражение |
- |
Спиряев Дмитрий Вадимович |
B |
Победа |
12 |
Алексеев Сергей Александро |
B |
Победа |
- |
Кузнецова Ксения Владимиро |
W |
Поражение |
4 |
Иванов Александр Алексееви |
W |
Поражение |
- |
Брагин Михаил Эдуардович |
B |
Победа |
1 |
Карпухин Михаил Дмитриевич |
B |
Победа |
- |
Шатковский Артур Павлович |
W |
Поражение |
5 |
Старикова Алина Артуровна |
W |
Победа |
- |
Соболев Никита Александров |
B |
Поражение |
26 |
Журавлёва Анастасия Дмитри |
B |
Победа |
- |
Секунда Серафим Андреевич |
W |
Поражение |
32 |
Голиков Никита Никитич |
W |
Поражение |
- |
Агафонова Юлия Александров |
B |
Победа |
13 |
Белехова Ксения Руслановна |
B |
Поражение |
- |
Сыренова Алтана Доржиевна |
W |
Победа |
7 |
Солодянкин Иван Дмитриевич |
W |
Поражение |
- |
Емец Арсений Владимирович |
B |
Победа |
16 |
Круткин Алексей Константин |
B |
Ничья |
- |
Фридовский Илья Витальевич |
W |
Ничья |
24 |
Круткина Софья Константино |
W |
Поражение |
- |
Ким Федор Антонович |
B |
Победа |
30 |
Дабаев Денис Вадимович |
B |
Победа |
- |
Иришина Анастасия Александ |
W |
Поражение |
9 |
Патина Анна Владиславовна |
W |
Победа |
- |
Лазуткин Виктор Алексеевич |
B |
Поражение |
27 |
Кузнецов Григорий Андрееви |
B |
Победа |
- |
Шафир Семён Александрович |
W |
Поражение |
20 |
Ситников Степан Романович |
W |
Поражение |
- |
Красильников Всеволод Алек |
B |
Победа |
14 |
Какашвили Илья |
B |
Победа |
- |
Шеененко Денис Алексеевич |
W |
Поражение |
35 |
Ободоев Максим Геннадьевич |
W |
Победа |
- |
Нитежук Владимир Анатольев |
B |
Поражение |
25 |
Номогоев Алексей Витальеви |
B |
Поражение |
- |
Бурнин Павел Андреевич |
W |
Победа |
31 |
Иванов Александр Николаеви |
W |
Победа |
- |
Лефан-Сан Никита Гарикович |
B |
Поражение |
8 |
Кондратьев Владислав Власо |
B |
Победа |
- |
Колпаков Кирилл Иванович |
W |
Поражение |