Стол |
ФИО |
Цвет |
Результат |
- |
ФИО |
Цвет |
Результат |
1 |
Ратнер Кирилл Алексеевич |
B |
Победа |
- |
Дюжая Виктория Александров |
W |
Поражение |
39 |
Тяглова Юлия Вячеславовна |
W |
Победа |
- |
Кириленко Илья Витальевич |
B |
Поражение |
2 |
Тяглов Тимофей Вячеславови |
B |
Поражение |
- |
Аюев Александр Сергеевич |
W |
Победа |
33 |
Шагдарон Зоригто Баирович |
W |
Победа |
- |
Ведерников Ярослав Артёмов |
B |
Поражение |
29 |
Егоров Всеволод Федорович |
B |
Поражение |
- |
Бердыкина Полина Ивановна |
W |
Победа |
53 |
Рамский Лев Александрович |
W |
Победа |
- |
Шарко Артем Максимович |
B |
Поражение |
52 |
Рамский Александр Александ |
B |
Победа |
- |
Лемзяков Михаил Алексеевич |
W |
Поражение |
15 |
Исмаилов Исмаиль Алсафаеви |
W |
Поражение |
- |
Урбанов Данил Петрович |
B |
Победа |
21 |
Дегтярь Иван Викторович |
B |
Поражение |
- |
Собашников Ефрем Петрович |
W |
Победа |
4 |
Неизвестных Платон Викторо |
W |
Ничья |
- |
Печкина Варвара Дмитриевна |
B |
Ничья |
41 |
Бутуханов Вячеслав Владисл |
B |
Победа |
- |
Давыдов Игорь Иванович |
W |
Поражение |
12 |
Ворожцов Владислав |
W |
Победа |
- |
Баранов Роман Иванович |
B |
Поражение |
18 |
Выходцева Елизавета Дмитри |
B |
Поражение |
- |
Дмитриенко Всеволод Михайл |
W |
Победа |
10 |
Выходцева Кира Дмитриевна |
W |
Победа |
- |
Войкин Матвей Павлович |
B |
Поражение |
26 |
Сулейманов Артур Андреевич |
B |
Поражение |
- |
Кудюмов Егор Андреевич |
W |
Победа |
7 |
Ситников Степан Романович |
W |
Поражение |
- |
Буентаев Олег Алексеевич |
B |
Победа |
5 |
Харинаев Владислав Эдуардо |
B |
Поражение |
- |
Селезнёв Тимофей Артемович |
W |
Победа |
49 |
Турчанинова Василиса Глебо |
W |
Поражение |
- |
Кусова Кира Александровна |
B |
Победа |
22 |
Чуйко Егор Евгеньевич |
B |
Поражение |
- |
Кусова Дарья Александровна |
W |
Победа |
19 |
Чуйко Иван Евгеньевич |
W |
Поражение |
- |
Беловежец Максим Николаеви |
B |
Победа |
30 |
Ижболдин Вячеслав Сергееви |
B |
Поражение |
- |
Королёва Вероника Андреевн |
W |
Победа |
47 |
Ионушас Александр Владимир |
W |
Победа |
- |
Ковалева Алина Андреевна |
B |
Поражение |
24 |
Журавлёва Анастасия Дмитри |
B |
Победа |
- |
Колосовский Егор Дмитриеви |
W |
Поражение |
9 |
Суворов Павел Алексеевич |
W |
Поражение |
- |
Лукьяненко Сергей Григорье |
B |
Победа |
28 |
Бекоев Михаил Давидович |
B |
Победа |
- |
Тараканов Максим Александр |
W |
Поражение |
8 |
Позднякович Даниил Андреев |
W |
Победа |
- |
Репченко Никита Денисович |
B |
Поражение |
38 |
Покутний Никита Андреевич |
B |
Поражение |
- |
Дианова Дарья Константинов |
W |
Победа |
44 |
Печенова Анна Андреевна |
W |
Поражение |
- |
Вологжина Полина Александр |
B |
Победа |
51 |
Лекомцев Михаил Дмитриевич |
B |
Поражение |
- |
Лимаренко Дарья Игоревна |
W |
Победа |
50 |
Лекомцев Денис Дмитриевич |
W |
Поражение |
- |
Максимов Кирилл Дмитриевич |
B |
Победа |
42 |
Пешков Артем Витальевич |
B |
Победа |
- |
Асламов Дмитрий Ильич |
W |
Поражение |
31 |
Нестерова Елизавета Юрьевн |
W |
Поражение |
- |
Быстрых Артём Александрови |
B |
Победа |
14 |
Ушаков Святослав Романович |
B |
Поражение |
- |
Шеененко Денис Алексеевич |
W |
Победа |
40 |
Дехтяр Александр Владимиро |
W |
Победа |
- |
Рютин Егор Александрович |
B |
Поражение |
16 |
Анциферова Юлия Игоревна |
B |
Победа |
- |
Домрачев Тимофей Алексееви |
W |
Поражение |
6 |
Секунда Серафим Андреевич |
W |
Победа |
- |
Кочкин Арсений Артемович |
B |
Поражение |
54 |
Хрусталёв Андрей Иванович |
B |
Ничья |
- |
Чепкасов Никита Вячеславов |
W |
Ничья |
13 |
Карташов Дмитрий Романович |
W |
Поражение |
- |
Елисеев Пётр Алексеевич |
B |
Победа |
36 |
Макаров Сергей Иванович |
B |
Поражение |
- |
Маслов Максим Александрови |
W |
Победа |
43 |
Голято Софья Валерьевна |
W |
Поражение |
- |
Верзунов Савелий Вадимович |
B |
Победа |
3 |
Маркин Михаил Юрьевич |
B |
Поражение |
- |
Голиков Никита Никитич |
W |
Победа |
48 |
Кодатенко Давид Дмитриевич |
W |
Победа |
- |
Копотилова Эмилия Александ |
B |
Поражение |
11 |
Суханина Дарья Станиславов |
B |
Поражение |
- |
Борхоноев Борис Ильич |
W |
Победа |
45 |
Головина Татьяна Андреевна |
W |
Поражение |
- |
Панченко Карина Игоревна |
B |
Победа |
37 |
Сизых Никита Сергеевич |
B |
Победа |
- |
Мельникова Алёна Максимовн |
W |
Поражение |
35 |
Утюпин Никита Денисович |
W |
Победа |
- |
Черных Иван Евгеньевич |
B |
Поражение |
34 |
Баинова Ирина Вадимовна |
B |
Победа |
- |
Батурова Ирина Константино |
W |
Поражение |
27 |
Ободоев Максим Геннадьевич |
W |
Победа |
- |
Изотова Юлия Михайловна |
B |
Поражение |
17 |
Хомонова Кира Борисовна |
B |
Победа |
- |
Захарчук Дмитрий Васильеви |
W |
Поражение |
25 |
Номогоев Алексей Витальеви |
W |
Победа |
- |
Качаев Дмитрий Юрьевич |
B |
Поражение |
32 |
Романова Виктория Михайлов |
B |
Поражение |
- |
Кудашев Матвей Евгеньевич |
W |
Победа |
20 |
Карпов Марк Викторович |
W |
Поражение |
- |
Ещенко Ярослав Александров |
B |
Победа |
46 |
Ермаков Семён Сергеевич |
B |
Поражение |
- |
Парсова София Денисовна |
W |
Победа |
23 |
Киляков Иван Артёмович |
W |
Победа |
- |
Зуева Екатерина Викторовна |
B |
Поражение |