Стол |
ФИО |
Цвет |
Результат |
- |
ФИО |
Цвет |
Результат |
48 |
Давыдов Андрей Иванович |
B |
Победа |
- |
Нистрян Никита Ильич |
W |
Поражение |
9 |
Ким Федор Антонович |
W |
Победа |
- |
Новолодский Егор Олегович |
B |
Поражение |
42 |
Лебедев Юрий |
B |
Победа |
- |
Макаренко Игорь Иванович |
W |
Поражение |
27 |
Иришина Анастасия Александ |
W |
Поражение |
- |
Неронов Иван Дмитриевич |
B |
Победа |
20 |
Мхитарян Вартан Восканович |
B |
Поражение |
- |
Морозко Яна Витальевна |
W |
Победа |
4 |
Разманов Артем Константино |
W |
Поражение |
- |
Иванов Андрей Дмитриевич |
B |
Победа |
31 |
Аталян Тигран Мартинович |
B |
Победа |
- |
Агафонова Юлия Александров |
W |
Поражение |
8 |
Парсова София Денисовна |
W |
Поражение |
- |
Полещук Сергей Антонович |
B |
Победа |
12 |
Виноградов Алексей Алексан |
B |
Поражение |
- |
Королев Ярослав Алексеевич |
W |
Победа |
36 |
Ратнер Кирилл Алексеевич |
W |
Победа |
- |
Голубев Клим Владимирович |
B |
Поражение |
23 |
Кузнецов Иван Андреевич |
B |
Поражение |
- |
Путята Герман Дмитриевич |
W |
Победа |
44 |
Чернов Денис Дмитриевич |
W |
Победа |
- |
Числов Матвей Иванович |
B |
Поражение |
16 |
Фридовский Илья Витальевич |
B |
Победа |
- |
Секунда Серафим Андреевич |
W |
Поражение |
3 |
Спиряев Дмитрий Вадимович |
W |
Победа |
- |
Шатковский Артур Павлович |
B |
Поражение |
38 |
Дмитриенко Всеволод Михайл |
B |
Ничья |
- |
Маслов Максим Александрови |
W |
Ничья |
11 |
Зуева Екатерина Викторовна |
W |
Поражение |
- |
Бояркин Фёдор Витальевич |
B |
Победа |
25 |
Зуева Арина Викторовна |
B |
Победа |
- |
Аюев Александр Сергеевич |
W |
Поражение |
18 |
Кравченко Анастасия Никола |
W |
Победа |
- |
Лучинин Николай Владимиров |
B |
Поражение |
24 |
Бредицкий Антон Антонович |
B |
Победа |
- |
Анциферов Максим Игоревич |
W |
Поражение |
2 |
Ретькина Марта Султонджоно |
W |
Победа |
- |
Анциферова Юлия Игоревна |
B |
Поражение |
7 |
Шлепнёв Константин Олегови |
B |
Поражение |
- |
Кашенец Лев Александрович |
W |
Победа |
10 |
Соболев Никита Александров |
W |
Победа |
- |
Стравинский Ян Денисович |
B |
Поражение |
45 |
Казанцев Захар Андреевич |
B |
Победа |
- |
Бондаренко Полина Андреевн |
W |
Поражение |
17 |
Хазиев Даниил |
W |
Победа |
- |
Огнев Егор Денисович |
B |
Поражение |
28 |
Бадмаева З |
B |
Поражение |
- |
Исмаилов Исмаиль Алсафаеви |
W |
Победа |
15 |
Шемелин Тихон Алексеевич |
W |
Победа |
- |
Тюфанов Никита Алексеевич |
B |
Поражение |
41 |
Орлов Владимир Дмитриевич |
B |
Победа |
- |
Трофимов Михаил Алексеевич |
W |
Поражение |
34 |
Мочалов Богдан Вячеславови |
W |
Поражение |
- |
Ключевский Леонид Валерьев |
B |
Победа |
35 |
Вон Олег |
B |
Поражение |
- |
Астафьев Святослав Сергеев |
W |
Победа |
14 |
Чесноков Илья Евгеньевич |
W |
Победа |
- |
Серебренников Роман Вадимо |
B |
Поражение |
6 |
Мацинский Пётр Романович |
B |
Победа |
- |
Амосов Илья Петрович |
W |
Поражение |
30 |
Андреев Никита Александров |
W |
Поражение |
- |
Гималтдинов Тимур Рустамов |
B |
Победа |
1 |
Старикова Алина Артуровна |
B |
Победа |
- |
Бычков Трофим Сергеевич |
W |
Поражение |
47 |
Воронин Родион Андреевич |
W |
Поражение |
- |
Чучуленов Вадим Евгеньевич |
B |
Победа |
19 |
Фролов Владислав Яковлевич |
B |
Поражение |
- |
Быстрых Артём Александрови |
W |
Победа |
29 |
Юрин Дмитрий Александрович |
W |
Поражение |
- |
Трунёв Дмитрий Андреевич |
B |
Победа |
40 |
Кудюмов Егор Андреевич |
B |
Поражение |
- |
Шеененко Денис Алексеевич |
W |
Победа |
32 |
Пройдаков Артем Максимович |
W |
Победа |
- |
Рютин Егор Александрович |
B |
Поражение |
26 |
Стравинский Михаил Сергеев |
B |
Поражение |
- |
Охрименко Илья Александров |
W |
Победа |
51 |
Смертин Денис Евгеньевич |
W |
Поражение |
- |
Скажутин Илья Вячеславович |
B |
Победа |
46 |
Покутний Никита Андреевич |
B |
Победа |
- |
Ветров Кирилл Расулович |
W |
Поражение |
50 |
Овчинникова Любовь Романов |
W |
Поражение |
- |
Макеев Александр Алексееви |
B |
Победа |
21 |
Ещенко Ярослав Александров |
B |
Победа |
- |
Целовальников Зорикто |
W |
Поражение |
13 |
Че Арсений Викторович |
W |
Ничья |
- |
Бурьян Игорь Михайлович |
B |
Ничья |
52 |
Шарко Артем Максимович |
B |
Поражение |
- |
Шимко Александра Руслановн |
W |
Победа |
37 |
Солодянкин Иван Дмитриевич |
W |
Победа |
- |
Францев Кирилл Артурович |
B |
Поражение |
22 |
Баинова Ирина Вадимовна |
B |
Победа |
- |
Позднякович Даниил Андреев |
W |
Поражение |
33 |
Номогоев Алексей Витальеви |
W |
Поражение |
- |
Кудашев Матвей Евгеньевич |
B |
Победа |
43 |
Ободоев Максим Геннадьевич |
B |
Поражение |
- |
Пуляевский Владислав Антон |
W |
Победа |
39 |
Фомичёв Тимур Викторович |
W |
Поражение |
- |
Веретенников Захар Романов |
B |
Победа |
5 |
Трофименко Илья Сергеевич |
B |
Победа |
- |
Веретенников Егор Романови |
W |
Поражение |
49 |
Фролова Елизавета Яковлевн |
W |
Поражение |
- |
Домрачев Тимофей Алексееви |
B |
Победа |