Стол |
ФИО |
Цвет |
Результат |
- |
ФИО |
Цвет |
Результат |
28 |
Че Арсений Викторович |
W |
Победа |
- |
Нистрян Никита Ильич |
B |
Поражение |
38 |
Давыдов Андрей Иванович |
B |
Победа |
- |
Новолодский Егор Олегович |
W |
Поражение |
37 |
Виноградов Алексей Алексан |
W |
Победа |
- |
Макаренко Игорь Иванович |
B |
Поражение |
8 |
Бредицкий Антон Антонович |
W |
Поражение |
- |
Неронов Иван Дмитриевич |
B |
Победа |
6 |
Старикова Алина Артуровна |
W |
Победа |
- |
Морозко Яна Витальевна |
B |
Поражение |
10 |
Охрименко Илья Александров |
B |
Поражение |
- |
Иванов Андрей Дмитриевич |
W |
Победа |
25 |
Баинова Ирина Вадимовна |
W |
Поражение |
- |
Агафонова Юлия Александров |
B |
Победа |
12 |
Скажутин Илья Вячеславович |
B |
Поражение |
- |
Полещук Сергей Антонович |
W |
Победа |
15 |
Позднякович Даниил Андреев |
W |
Поражение |
- |
Королев Ярослав Алексеевич |
B |
Победа |
29 |
Ким Федор Антонович |
B |
Победа |
- |
Голубев Клим Владимирович |
W |
Поражение |
20 |
Кудашев Матвей Евгеньевич |
W |
Поражение |
- |
Путята Герман Дмитриевич |
B |
Победа |
42 |
Мхитарян Вартан Восканович |
B |
Поражение |
- |
Числов Матвей Иванович |
W |
Победа |
35 |
Кузнецов Иван Андреевич |
W |
Ничья |
- |
Секунда Серафим Андреевич |
B |
Ничья |
9 |
Целовальников Зорикто |
B |
Ничья |
- |
Шатковский Артур Павлович |
W |
Ничья |
43 |
Шлепнёв Константин Олегови |
W |
Поражение |
- |
Маслов Максим Александрови |
B |
Победа |
13 |
Шимко Александра Руслановн |
B |
Поражение |
- |
Бояркин Фёдор Витальевич |
W |
Победа |
36 |
Бадмаева З |
W |
Поражение |
- |
Аюев Александр Сергеевич |
B |
Победа |
22 |
Веретенников Егор Романови |
B |
Поражение |
- |
Лучинин Николай Владимиров |
W |
Победа |
31 |
Фролов Владислав Яковлевич |
W |
Поражение |
- |
Анциферов Максим Игоревич |
B |
Победа |
40 |
Разманов Артем Константино |
B |
Поражение |
- |
Анциферова Юлия Игоревна |
W |
Победа |
11 |
Веретенников Захар Романов |
W |
Победа |
- |
Кашенец Лев Александрович |
B |
Поражение |
49 |
Смертин Денис Евгеньевич |
B |
Ничья |
- |
Стравинский Ян Денисович |
W |
Ничья |
46 |
Покутний Никита Андреевич |
W |
Поражение |
- |
Бондаренко Полина Андреевн |
B |
Победа |
45 |
Парсова София Денисовна |
B |
Поражение |
- |
Огнев Егор Денисович |
W |
Победа |
26 |
Бурьян Игорь Михайлович |
W |
Победа |
- |
Исмаилов Исмаиль Алсафаеви |
B |
Поражение |
17 |
Ратнер Кирилл Алексеевич |
B |
Ничья |
- |
Тюфанов Никита Алексеевич |
W |
Ничья |
39 |
Кудюмов Егор Андреевич |
W |
Поражение |
- |
Трофимов Михаил Алексеевич |
B |
Победа |
34 |
Зуева Екатерина Викторовна |
B |
Поражение |
- |
Ключевский Леонид Валерьев |
W |
Победа |
23 |
Домрачев Тимофей Алексееви |
W |
Ничья |
- |
Астафьев Святослав Сергеев |
B |
Ничья |
41 |
Андреев Никита Александров |
B |
Победа |
- |
Серебренников Роман Вадимо |
W |
Поражение |
47 |
Овчинникова Любовь Романов |
W |
Поражение |
- |
Амосов Илья Петрович |
B |
Победа |
21 |
Чернов Денис Дмитриевич |
B |
Поражение |
- |
Гималтдинов Тимур Рустамов |
W |
Победа |
14 |
Дмитриенко Всеволод Михайл |
W |
Поражение |
- |
Бычков Трофим Сергеевич |
B |
Победа |
32 |
Юрин Дмитрий Александрович |
B |
Поражение |
- |
Чучуленов Вадим Евгеньевич |
W |
Победа |
19 |
Зуева Арина Викторовна |
W |
Победа |
- |
Быстрых Артём Александрови |
B |
Поражение |
16 |
Чесноков Илья Евгеньевич |
B |
Поражение |
- |
Трунёв Дмитрий Андреевич |
W |
Победа |
18 |
Хазиев Даниил |
W |
Поражение |
- |
Шеененко Денис Алексеевич |
B |
Победа |
24 |
Солодянкин Иван Дмитриевич |
B |
Победа |
- |
Рютин Егор Александрович |
W |
Поражение |
44 |
Ещенко Ярослав Александров |
W |
Ничья |
- |
Ветров Кирилл Расулович |
B |
Ничья |
27 |
Лебедев Юрий |
B |
Поражение |
- |
Макеев Александр Алексееви |
W |
Победа |
33 |
Номогоев Алексей Витальеви |
B |
Победа |
- |
Францев Кирилл Артурович |
W |
Поражение |
30 |
Стравинский Михаил Сергеев |
W |
Поражение |
- |
Пуляевский Владислав Антон |
B |
Победа |
52 |
Шарко Артем Максимович |
W |
Поражение |
- |
Иришина Анастасия Александ |
B |
Победа |
7 |
Фридовский Илья Витальевич |
B |
Победа |
- |
Аталян Тигран Мартинович |
W |
Поражение |
3 |
Шемелин Тихон Алексеевич |
W |
Поражение |
- |
Спиряев Дмитрий Вадимович |
B |
Победа |
4 |
Орлов Владимир Дмитриевич |
W |
Ничья |
- |
Кравченко Анастасия Никола |
B |
Ничья |
1 |
Мацинский Пётр Романович |
B |
Поражение |
- |
Ретькина Марта Султонджоно |
W |
Победа |
2 |
Трофименко Илья Сергеевич |
W |
Победа |
- |
Соболев Никита Александров |
B |
Поражение |
5 |
Пройдаков Артем Максимович |
B |
Поражение |
- |
Казанцев Захар Андреевич |
W |
Победа |
48 |
Ободоев Максим Геннадьевич |
B |
Победа |
- |
Мочалов Богдан Вячеславови |
W |
Поражение |
50 |
Фомичёв Тимур Викторович |
B |
Поражение |
- |
Вон Олег |
W |
Победа |
51 |
Фролова Елизавета Яковлевн |
W |
Победа |
- |
Воронин Родион Андреевич |
B |
Поражение |